Player Standings

Mon - Division A

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Gad Gavua 12 10 33 83.33 91.67 87.50
2 Darryl Sullivan 27 23 72 85.19 88.89 87.04
3 Linda Towler 24 18 62 75.00 86.11 80.56
4 Neil Sheriff 27 20 67 74.07 82.72 78.40
5 Tristan Clow 24 17 55 70.83 76.39 73.61
6 Craig Stevens 27 16 58 59.26 71.60 65.43
7 Mike Jenkins 27 16 58 59.26 71.60 65.43
8 Ramon Diamzon 27 15 56 55.56 69.14 62.35
9 Keith Watmough 24 12 44 50.00 61.11 55.56
10 Januscz Jastrzebski 27 12 52 44.44 64.20 54.32
11 Rhyse Deane 27 12 51 44.44 62.96 53.70
12 Paul Cannard 27 13 47 48.15 58.02 53.09
13 George Opatrny 27 12 47 44.44 58.02 51.23
14 Jayden Roebuck 27 10 45 37.04 55.56 46.30
15 Corey Gardner 21 7 37 33.33 58.73 46.03
16 Tony Do 24 5 24 20.83 33.33 27.08
17 Dean Painter 27 3 23 11.11 28.40 19.75
18 Maurie Rose 27 0 7 0.00 8.64 4.32
Subsitute Players
Andrew Freer 3 3 9 100.00 100.00 100.00
John Wang 15 12 38 80.00 84.44 82.22
Dougal Ferguson 3 2 8 66.67 88.89 77.78
George Opatrny 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Laurie Lita 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Shiridi Gandham 3 1 3 33.33 33.33 33.33
Nang Nguyen 3 0 3 0.00 33.33 16.67

Mon - Division B

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Geoff Clayson 24 23 71 95.83 98.61 97.22
2 David Roberts 18 15 46 83.33 85.19 84.26
3 Jeroen Janssen 21 15 52 71.43 82.54 76.98
4 Fiona Greaves 24 16 55 66.67 76.39 71.53
5 Sean Stevens 24 14 50 58.33 69.44 63.89
6 Chris Stewart 27 12 51 44.44 62.96 53.70
7 Debra Mann 24 12 41 50.00 56.94 53.47
8 Jonathon Williams 27 11 45 40.74 55.56 48.15
9 Luke Anderson 27 12 42 44.44 51.85 48.15
10 Margaret Kerr 21 8 33 38.10 52.38 45.24
11 Isaac Davies 24 3 11 12.50 15.28 13.89
12 John Littler 27 0 8 0.00 9.88 4.94
Subsitute Players
Leif Hansen 15 13 41 86.67 91.11 88.89
Wilson Bacalso 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Moon Baik 3 1 6 33.33 66.67 50.00
Ron Le Huray 6 2 8 33.33 44.44 38.89

Wed - Division A

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Richard Littler 18 18 54 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 Brian Mcdonnell 18 17 53 94.44 98.15 96.30
3 Anthony Jeffress 15 13 42 86.67 93.33 90.00
4 Greg Beattie 6 5 16 83.33 88.89 86.11
5 Andres Corredor 18 14 43 77.78 79.63 78.70
6 Jerrod Thomson 18 12 41 66.67 75.93 71.30
7 Ian Bellamy 18 12 37 66.67 68.52 67.59
8 Peng Yu 18 11 38 61.11 70.37 65.74
9 David Banham 15 8 29 53.33 64.44 58.89
10 Jan Yu 18 9 35 50.00 64.81 57.41
11 Darin May 15 7 30 46.67 66.67 56.67
12 Mathew Carter 18 9 34 50.00 62.96 56.48
13 Gad Gavua 6 2 10 33.33 55.56 44.44
14 Linda Towler 15 6 22 40.00 48.89 44.44
15 Linda Yap 15 5 25 33.33 55.56 44.44
16 Peter Easling 3 1 5 33.33 55.56 44.44
17 Ashley Martin 18 7 25 38.89 46.30 42.59
18 Daniel Nguyen 15 4 23 26.67 51.11 38.89
19 Darryl Sullivan 18 5 25 27.78 46.30 37.04
20 Keith Watmough 15 2 10 13.33 22.22 17.78
21 George Opatrny 18 1 12 5.56 22.22 13.89
22 Karen Smith 12 0 5 0.00 13.89 6.94
Subsitute Players
David 3 3 9 100.00 100.00 100.00
Mathew Carter 3 2 7 66.67 77.78 72.22
Darryl Sullivan 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Graeme Foley 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Peter Easling 3 1 6 33.33 66.67 50.00
Andrew Freer 3 1 5 33.33 55.56 44.44
John Wang 12 4 18 33.33 50.00 41.67
Jim Taurra 3 0 2 0.00 22.22 11.11
Keith Watmough 3 0 2 0.00 22.22 11.11
Linda Yap 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00

Wed - Division B

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Neil Sheriff 27 25 76 92.59 93.83 93.21
2 Tristan Clow 27 23 76 85.19 93.83 89.51
3 John Nilsson 21 16 54 76.19 85.71 80.95
4 Jayden Roebuck 27 19 69 70.37 85.19 77.78
5 Januscz Jastrzebski 27 19 62 70.37 76.54 73.46
6 Nang Nguyen 27 18 60 66.67 74.07 70.37
7 Nicholas Mcguire 27 17 62 62.96 76.54 69.75
8 Paul Cannard 27 17 62 62.96 76.54 69.75
9 Russell Mann 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
10 Abhinav Gandham 27 12 49 44.44 60.49 52.47
11 Shiridi Gandham 27 13 46 48.15 56.79 52.47
12 Dougal Ferguson 27 12 48 44.44 59.26 51.85
13 Stephen Christie 24 9 43 37.50 59.72 48.61
14 Thomas Jeffress 27 8 41 29.63 50.62 40.12
15 Janos Forgacs 27 6 32 22.22 39.51 30.86
16 Paul Humphries 21 4 25 19.05 39.68 29.37
17 Bruce Christie 6 1 6 16.67 33.33 25.00
18 Peter Kuskie 21 3 16 14.29 25.40 19.84
Subsitute Players
Shyam Mishra 9 6 19 66.67 70.37 68.52
Dean Painter 15 6 27 40.00 60.00 50.00
David Roberts 3 1 3 33.33 33.33 33.33
Thomas Jeffress 12 2 14 16.67 38.89 27.78
Tony Do 15 2 16 13.33 35.56 24.44
Fiona Greaves 3 0 1 0.00 11.11 5.56
Adrian Schoch 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jaramiah Donat 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00

Wed - Division C

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Jeroen Janssen 21 17 57 80.95 90.48 85.71
2 Toni Deprada 21 17 55 80.95 87.30 84.13
3 Nev Barker 21 13 49 61.90 77.78 69.84
4 Moon Baik 15 9 28 60.00 62.22 61.11
5 Wayne Sorensen 18 10 36 55.56 66.67 61.11
6 Luke Anderson 24 13 47 54.17 65.28 59.72
7 Wilson Bacalso 24 13 47 54.17 65.28 59.72
8 Laura Wykman 9 5 16 55.56 59.26 57.41
9 Nathan Tuxworth 27 14 49 51.85 60.49 56.17
10 Ron LeHuray 21 9 35 42.86 55.56 49.21
11 Keilan May 21 3 19 14.29 30.16 22.22
12 Peter Smith 24 2 7 8.33 9.72 9.03
Subsitute Players
David Roberts 3 3 9 100.00 100.00 100.00
Emmanuel 6 6 18 100.00 100.00 100.00
Geoff Clayson 9 8 26 88.89 96.30 92.59
Leif Hansen 6 5 15 83.33 83.33 83.33
Alex Kotrancz 3 2 7 66.67 77.78 72.22
Jonathon Williams 3 2 7 66.67 77.78 72.22
Peter Ward 9 6 20 66.67 74.07 70.37
Ron LeHuray 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Wasle Holdsworth 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Wilson Bacalso 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Floyd Ward 3 1 4 33.33 44.44 38.89
Debra Mann 3 0 3 0.00 33.33 16.67
Keilan May 3 0 1 0.00 11.11 5.56
John Littler 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00