Schedule & Draw

Mon - Division A

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
11 21 Jun

Semi Finals

Semi Finals
12 28 Jun

Finals

Finals

Mon - Division B

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
11 21 Jun

Semi-Finals

Semi-Finals
12 28 Jun

Finals

Finals

Wed - Division A

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
10 16 Jun

A. Jeffress, L. Towler, D. Sullivan
vs
Peter Easling, David Banham, Keith Watmough

Burpengary Bullets
A. Jeffress, L. Towler, D. Sullivan
vs D'Bay Diggers
P. Easling, D. Banham, K. Watmough

G. Beattie, M. Carter, N. Sheriff
vs
Andrew Freer, Darin May, Craig Stevens

Redcliffe Raiders
G. Beattie, M. Carter, N. Sheriff
vs Caboolture Cutters
A. Freer, D. May, C. Stevens

B. McDonnell, L. Yap, D. Nguyen
vs
Andres Corredor, Jan Yu, Peng Yu

Petrie Pirates
B. McDonnell, L. Yap, D. Nguyen
vs North Lakes Lions
A. Corredor, J. Yu, P. Yu
11 23 Jun

A. Freer, D. May, C. Stevens
vs
Andres Corredor, Jan Yu, Peng Yu

Caboolture Cutters
A. Freer, D. May, C. Stevens
vs North Lakes Lions
A. Corredor, J. Yu, P. Yu

B. McDonnell, L. Yap, D. Nguyen
vs
Anthony Jeffress, Linda Towler, Darryl Sullivan

Petrie Pirates
B. McDonnell, L. Yap, D. Nguyen
vs Burpengary Bullets
A. Jeffress, L. Towler, D. Sullivan

P. Easling, D. Banham, K. Watmough
vs
Greg Beattie, Mathew Carter, Neil Sheriff

D'Bay Diggers
P. Easling, D. Banham, K. Watmough
vs Redcliffe Raiders
G. Beattie, M. Carter, N. Sheriff
12 30 Jun

Finals

Finals

Wed - Division B

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
10 16 Jun

P. Cannard, R. Mann, T. Jeffress
vs
Patrick Keating, Abhinav Gandham, Shiridi Gandham

North Lakes Lions
P. Cannard, R. Mann, T. Jeffress
vs Burpengary Bullets
P. Keating, A. Gandham, S. Gandham

G. Opatrny, J. Roebuck, N. McGuire
vs
Mike Jenkins, Nang Nguyen, Dougal Ferguson

Petrie Pirates
G. Opatrny, J. Roebuck, N. McGuire
vs Redcliffe Raiders
M. Jenkins, N. Nguyen, D. Ferguson
11 23 Jun

P. Keating, A. Gandham, S. Gandham
vs
Mike Jenkins, Nang Nguyen, Dougal Ferguson

Burpengary Bullets
P. Keating, A. Gandham, S. Gandham
vs Redcliffe Raiders
M. Jenkins, N. Nguyen, D. Ferguson

P. Cannard, R. Mann, T. Jeffress
vs
George Opatrny, Jayden Roebuck, Nicholas McGuire

North Lakes Lions
P. Cannard, R. Mann, T. Jeffress
vs Petrie Pirates
G. Opatrny, J. Roebuck, N. McGuire
12 30 Jun

Finals

Finals

Wed - Division C

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
10 16 Jun

J. Janssen, D. Roberts, W. Bacalso
vs
Toni DePrada, Nev Barker, Ron LeHuray

North Lakes Lions
J. Janssen, D. Roberts, W. Bacalso
vs Redcliffe Raiders
T. DePrada, N. Barker, R. LeHuray

J. Forgacs, L. Juds, I. Davies
vs
Maurie Rose, Sean Stevens, Jonathon Williams

Caboolture Cutters
J. Forgacs, L. Juds, I. Davies
vs Burpengary Bullets
M. Rose, S. Stevens, J. Williams

B. Christie, L. Anderson, K. May
vs
BYE

Petrie Pirates
B. Christie, L. Anderson, K. May
vs BYE
11 23 Jun

B. Christie, L. Anderson, K. May
vs
Janos Forgacs, Les Juds, Isaac Davies

Petrie Pirates
B. Christie, L. Anderson, K. May
vs Caboolture Cutters
J. Forgacs, L. Juds, I. Davies

M. Rose, S. Stevens, J. Williams
vs
Jeroen Janssen, David Roberts, Wilson Bacalso

Burpengary Bullets
M. Rose, S. Stevens, J. Williams
vs North Lakes Lions
J. Janssen, D. Roberts, W. Bacalso

T. DePrada, N. Barker, R. LeHuray
vs
BYE

Redcliffe Raiders
T. DePrada, N. Barker, R. LeHuray
vs BYE
12 30 Jun

Finals

Finals