Schedule & Draw

Mon - Division A

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
9 27 Sep

K. Watmough, P. Cannard, D. Painter
vs
Neil Sheriff, Nicholoas McGuire, Corey Gardener

North Lakes Lions
K. Watmough, P. Cannard, D. Painter
vs Burpengary Bullets
N. Sheriff, N. McGuire, C. Gardener

D. Sullivan, G. Opatrny, P. Humphreys
vs
Jayden Roebuck, Ramon Diamzon, Tony Do

Petrie Pirates
D. Sullivan, G. Opatrny, P. Humphreys
vs Redcliffe Raiders
J. Roebuck, R. Diamzon, T. Do
10 04 Oct

N. Sheriff, N. McGuire, C. Gardener
vs
Jayden Roebuck, Ramon Diamzon, Tony Do

Burpengary Bullets
N. Sheriff, N. McGuire, C. Gardener
vs Redcliffe Raiders
J. Roebuck, R. Diamzon, T. Do

K. Watmough, P. Cannard, D. Painter
vs
Darryl Sullivan, Geroge Opatrny, Paul Humphreys

North Lakes Lions
K. Watmough, P. Cannard, D. Painter
vs Petrie Pirates
D. Sullivan, G. Opatrny, P. Humphreys
11 11 Oct

1
vs
1

1 vs 1

2
vs
2

2 vs 2

3
vs
3

3 vs 3
12 18 Oct

FINALS

FINALS

Mon - Division B

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
9 27 Sep

G. Clayson, L. Anderson, M. Rose
vs
Paul Medhurst, Fiona Greaves, John Littler

North Lakes Lions
G. Clayson, L. Anderson, M. Rose
vs Burpengary Bullets
P. Medhurst, F. Greaves, J. Littler

J. Forgacs, J. Janssen, I. Davies
vs
David Roberts, Emmanuel Arehia, Jonathon Williams

Petrie Pirates
J. Forgacs, J. Janssen, I. Davies
vs Redcliffe Raiders
D. Roberts, E. Arehia, J. Williams
10 04 Oct

P. Medhurst, F. Greaves, J. Littler
vs
David Roberts, Emmanuel Arehia, Jonathon Williams

Burpengary Bullets
P. Medhurst, F. Greaves, J. Littler
vs Redcliffe Raiders
D. Roberts, E. Arehia, J. Williams

G. Clayson, L. Anderson, M. Rose
vs
Janos Forgacs, Jeron Janssen, Isaac Davies

North Lakes Lions
G. Clayson, L. Anderson, M. Rose
vs Petrie Pirates
J. Forgacs, J. Janssen, I. Davies
11 11 Oct

1
vs
1

1 vs 1

2
vs
2

2 vs 2

3
vs
3

3 vs 3
12 18 Oct

FINALS

FINALS

Wed - Division A

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
7 22 Sep

P. Easling, I. Bellamu, P. Yu
vs
Darin May, Art Redulla, Jan Yu

North Lakes Lions
P. Easling, I. Bellamu, P. Yu
vs Redcliffe Raiders
D. May, A. Redulla, J. Yu

A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler
vs
Brian McDonnell, Andres Corredor, Jim Tauraa

Caboolture Cutters
A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler
vs Burpengary Bullets
B. McDonnell, A. Corredor, J. Tauraa

A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen
vs
Volker Herzig, Darryl Sullivan, Linda Yap

Petrie Pirates
A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen
vs D'Bay Diggers
V. Herzig, D. Sullivan, L. Yap
8 29 Sep

P. Easling, I. Bellamu, P. Yu
vs
Volker Herzig, Darryl Sullivan, Linda Yap

North Lakes Lions
P. Easling, I. Bellamu, P. Yu
vs D'Bay Diggers
V. Herzig, D. Sullivan, L. Yap

A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler
vs
Anthony Jeffress, David Banham, Daniel Nguyen

Caboolture Cutters
A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler
vs Petrie Pirates
A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen

D. May, A. Redulla, J. Yu
vs
Brian McDonnell, Andres Corredor, Jim Tauraa

Redcliffe Raiders
D. May, A. Redulla, J. Yu
vs Burpengary Bullets
B. McDonnell, A. Corredor, J. Tauraa
9 06 Oct

B. McDonnell, A. Corredor, J. Tauraa
vs
Volker Herzig, Darryl Sullivan, Linda Yap

Burpengary Bullets
B. McDonnell, A. Corredor, J. Tauraa
vs D'Bay Diggers
V. Herzig, D. Sullivan, L. Yap

D. May, A. Redulla, J. Yu
vs
Andrew Freer, Mathew Carter, Linda Towler

Redcliffe Raiders
D. May, A. Redulla, J. Yu
vs Caboolture Cutters
A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler

A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen
vs
Peter Easling, Ian Bellamu, Peng Yu

Petrie Pirates
A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen
vs North Lakes Lions
P. Easling, I. Bellamu, P. Yu
10 13 Oct

A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler
vs
Peter Easling, Ian Bellamu, Peng Yu

Caboolture Cutters
A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler
vs North Lakes Lions
P. Easling, I. Bellamu, P. Yu

A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen
vs
Brian McDonnell, Andres Corredor, Jim Tauraa

Petrie Pirates
A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen
vs Burpengary Bullets
B. McDonnell, A. Corredor, J. Tauraa

V. Herzig, D. Sullivan, L. Yap
vs
Darin May, Art Redulla, Jan Yu

D'Bay Diggers
V. Herzig, D. Sullivan, L. Yap
vs Redcliffe Raiders
D. May, A. Redulla, J. Yu
11 20 Oct

FINALS

FINALS

Wed - Division B

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
8 22 Sep

T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham
vs
Keith Watmough, George Opatrny, Nang Nguyen

Caboolture Cutters
T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham
vs North Lakes Lions
K. Watmough, G. Opatrny, N. Nguyen

N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie
vs
Craig Stevens, Nicholas McGuire, Paul Medhurst

Petrie Pirates
N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie
vs Redcliffe Raiders
C. Stevens, N. McGuire, P. Medhurst

M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson
vs
BYE

Burpengary Bullets
M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson
vs BYE
9 29 Sep

M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson
vs
Neil Sheriff, Jayden Roebuck, Bruce Christie

Burpengary Bullets
M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson
vs Petrie Pirates
N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie

C. Stevens, N. McGuire, P. Medhurst
vs
Tristan Clow, Shridi Gandham, Abhinav Gandham

Redcliffe Raiders
C. Stevens, N. McGuire, P. Medhurst
vs Caboolture Cutters
T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham

K. Watmough, G. Opatrny, N. Nguyen
vs
BYE

North Lakes Lions
K. Watmough, G. Opatrny, N. Nguyen
vs BYE
10 06 Oct

K. Watmough, G. Opatrny, N. Nguyen
vs
Craig Stevens, Nicholas McGuire, Paul Medhurst

North Lakes Lions
K. Watmough, G. Opatrny, N. Nguyen
vs Redcliffe Raiders
C. Stevens, N. McGuire, P. Medhurst

T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham
vs
Mike Jenkins, Paul Cannard, Dougal Ferguson

Caboolture Cutters
T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham
vs Burpengary Bullets
M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson

N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie
vs
BYE

Petrie Pirates
N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie
vs BYE
11 13 Oct

N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie
vs
Tristan Clow, Shridi Gandham, Abhinav Gandham

Petrie Pirates
N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie
vs Caboolture Cutters
T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham

M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson
vs
Keith Watmough, George Opatrny, Nang Nguyen

Burpengary Bullets
M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson
vs North Lakes Lions
K. Watmough, G. Opatrny, N. Nguyen

C. Stevens, N. McGuire, P. Medhurst
vs
BYE

Redcliffe Raiders
C. Stevens, N. McGuire, P. Medhurst
vs BYE
12 20 Oct

FINALS

FINALS

Wed - Division C

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
8 22 Sep

1
vs
1

1 vs 1

2
vs
2

2 vs 2

3
vs
3

3 vs 3
9 29 Sep

L. Juds, W. Bacalso, K. May
vs
Peter Kuskie, Wayne Sorenson, Ron LeHuray

Burpengary Bullets
L. Juds, W. Bacalso, K. May
vs Petrie Pirates
P. Kuskie, W. Sorenson, R. LeHuray

D. Roberts, J. Williams, P. Smith
vs
Zoe Tang, Luke Anderson, Luke Sanson

Redcliffe Raiders
D. Roberts, J. Williams, P. Smith
vs North Lakes Lions
Z. Tang, L. Anderson, L. Sanson
10 06 Oct

Z. Tang, L. Anderson, L. Sanson
vs
Les Juds, Wilson Bacalso, Keilan May

North Lakes Lions
Z. Tang, L. Anderson, L. Sanson
vs Burpengary Bullets
L. Juds, W. Bacalso, K. May

P. Kuskie, W. Sorenson, R. LeHuray
vs
David Roberts, Jonathon Williams, Peter Smith

Petrie Pirates
P. Kuskie, W. Sorenson, R. LeHuray
vs Redcliffe Raiders
D. Roberts, J. Williams, P. Smith
11 13 Oct

L. Juds, W. Bacalso, K. May
vs
David Roberts, Jonathon Williams, Peter Smith

Burpengary Bullets
L. Juds, W. Bacalso, K. May
vs Redcliffe Raiders
D. Roberts, J. Williams, P. Smith

Z. Tang, L. Anderson, L. Sanson
vs
Peter Kuskie, Wayne Sorenson, Ron LeHuray

North Lakes Lions
Z. Tang, L. Anderson, L. Sanson
vs Petrie Pirates
P. Kuskie, W. Sorenson, R. LeHuray
12 20 Oct

FINALS

FINALS