Team Standings

Division 1

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
D'Bay Diggers
Jerrod Thomson, David Banham, Peng Yu J. Thomson, D. Banham, P. Yu 45.5
2
Burpengary Bullets
Anthony Jeffress, Andrew Freer, Tristan Clow A. Jeffress, A. Freer, T. Clow 44.5
3
Caboolture Cutters
Greg Beattie, Ian Bellamy, Jan Yu G. Beattie, I. Bellamy, J. Yu 44
4
Redcliffe Raiders
Volker Herzig, Andres Corredor, George Opatrny V. Herzig, A. Corredor, G. Opatrny 39.5
5
North Lakes Lions
Peter Easling, Matthew Carter, Karen Smith P. Easling, M. Carter, K. Smith 29.5
6
Petrie Pirates
Brett Fourro, Linda Towler, Daniel Nguyen B. Fourro, L. Towler, D. Nguyen 24

Division 2

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Burpengary Bullets
Peter Wood, Paul Cannard, Bruce Christie P. Wood, P. Cannard, B. Christie 53
2
Caboolture Cutters
Craig Stevens, Jayden Roebuck, Laurie Lita C. Stevens, J. Roebuck, L. Lita 41
3
North Lakes Lions
Keith Watmough, Nicolas McGuire, Ramon Diamzon K. Watmough, N. McGuire, R. Diamzon 37
4
Petrie Pirates
Taku Takahashi, Jeroen Janssen, Darryl Sullivan T. Takahashi, J. Janssen, D. Sullivan 35.5
5
Redcliffe Raiders
Neil Sheriff, Dougal Ferguson, Colin Clark N. Sheriff, D. Ferguson, C. Clark 30
6
D'Bay Diggers
George Opatrny, Corey Gardner, Dean Painter G. Opatrny, C. Gardner, D. Painter 28.5

Division 3

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
D'Bay Diggers
Tony Do, Barry Jones, Fiona Greaves T. Do, B. Jones, F. Greaves 50.5
2
Burpengary Bullets
Nang Nguyen, Jeremiah Donat, Adrian Schoch N. Nguyen, J. Donat, A. Schoch 45
3
Redcliffe Raiders
Shiridi Gandham, Abhinav Gandham, Peter Ward S. Gandham, A. Gandham, P. Ward 41
4
Petrie Pirates
Dean Painter, Thomas Jeffress, Toni de Prada D. Painter, T. Jeffress, T. de Prada 38.5
5
North Lakes Lions
Rhyse Deane, Maurie Rose, Wayne Sorensen R. Deane, M. Rose, W. Sorensen 25.5
6
Caboolture Cutters
Alex Kotrancz, Mick Mcshane, Ron Le Huray A. Kotrancz, M. Mcshane, R. Le Huray 21.5

Division 4

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
North Lakes Lions
Sean Stevens, Tai Taimarangai, Margaret Kerr S. Stevens, T. Taimarangai, M. Kerr 52.5
2
Caboolture Cutters
Vincent Holder, Wilson Bacalso, Jonathon Williams V. Holder, W. Bacalso, J. Williams 45.5
3
D'Bay Diggers
Yash Lal, Dawn Jones, Luke Anderson Y. Lal, D. Jones, L. Anderson 42.5
4
Redcliffe Raiders
Chris Stewart, Floyd Ward, Caylan Marshall C. Stewart, F. Ward, C. Marshall 33.5
5
Petrie Pirates
Mick Mcshane, John Littler, Ben Gold M. Mcshane, J. Littler, B. Gold 25
6
Burpengary Bullets
Robert Reeves, Peter Smith, Davin Marshall R. Reeves, P. Smith, D. Marshall 21