Team Standings

Mon - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
North Lakes Lions
Ashley Martin, Gad Gavua, Keith Watmough A. Martin, G. Gavua, K. Watmough 36
2
Burpengary Bullets
Linda Towler, Ramon Diamzon, Craig Stevens L. Towler, R. Diamzon, C. Stevens 31.5
3
Petrie Pirates
Greg Beattie, Dougal Ferguson, Laurie Lita G. Beattie, D. Ferguson, L. Lita 29
4
Redcliffe Raiders
Tristan Clow, Taku Takahashi, Darryl Sullivan T. Clow, T. Takahashi, D. Sullivan 25
5
Caboolture Cutters
George Opatrny, Jim Tauraa, Neil Sherriff G. Opatrny, J. Tauraa, N. Sherriff 24.5

Mon - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Redcliffe Raiders
Paul Cannard, Jayden Roebuck, Sean Stevens P. Cannard, J. Roebuck, S. Stevens 41
2
North Lakes Lions
Nicholas McGuire, Corey Gardner, Adrian Schoch N. McGuire, C. Gardner, A. Schoch 35
3
Burpengary Bullets
Shyam Mishra, Dean Painter, Minh Dang S. Mishra, D. Painter, M. Dang 32
4
Petrie Pirates
Alex Kusters, Janos Forgacs, Tony Do A. Kusters, J. Forgacs, T. Do 27

Mon - Division C

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Chris Stewart, Jonathon Williams, Peter Smith C. Stewart, J. Williams, P. Smith 42.5
2
Burpengary Bullets
Wilson Bacalso, Caylan Marshall, John Littler W. Bacalso, C. Marshall, J. Littler 38
3
Redcliffe Raiders
Moon Baik, Margaret Kerr, Ben Gold M. Baik, M. Kerr, B. Gold 29
4
North Lakes Lions
Debra Mann, Luke Anderson, Maurice Allott D. Mann, L. Anderson, M. Allott 21.5

Wed - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
North Lakes Lions
Jerrod Thomson, Andrew Freer, Daniel Nguyen J. Thomson, A. Freer, D. Nguyen 49
2
Burpengary Bullets
Anthony Jeffress, Peng Yu, George Opatrny A. Jeffress, P. Yu, G. Opatrny 48.5
3
Redcliffe Raiders
Peter Easling, Linda Towler, Ashley Martin P. Easling, L. Towler, A. Martin 44
4
Caboolture Cutters
Greg Beattie, David Banham, Karen Smith G. Beattie, D. Banham, K. Smith 33.5
5
Petrie Pirates
Brian McDonnell, Jan Yu, Tristan Clow B. McDonnell, J. Yu, T. Clow 26
6
D'Bay Diggers
Ian Bellamy, Andres Corredor, Matthew Carter I. Bellamy, A. Corredor, M. Carter 24

Wed - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
D'Bay Diggers
Paul Cannard, Jayden Roebuck, Tony Do P. Cannard, J. Roebuck, T. Do 51
2
Burpengary Bullets
Neil Sherriff, Shiridi Gandham, Barry Jones N. Sherriff, S. Gandham, B. Jones 42.5
3
North Lakes Lions
Nicholas McGuire, Nang Nguyen, Jeroen Janssen N. McGuire, N. Nguyen, J. Janssen 39
4
Caboolture Cutters
Laurie Lita, Bruce Christie, Abhinav Gandham L. Lita, B. Christie, A. Gandham 35
5
Petrie Pirates
Stephen Christie, Rhyse Deane, Thomas Jeffress S. Christie, R. Deane, T. Jeffress 31.5
6
Redcliffe Raiders
Darryl Sullivan, Paul Humphries, Jeremiah Donat D. Sullivan, P. Humphries, J. Donat 26

Wed - Division C

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Fiona Greaves, Liam Banham, Yash Lal F. Greaves, L. Banham, Y. Lal 46.5
2
Redcliffe Raiders
Geoff Clayson, Peter Ward, Floyd Ward G. Clayson, P. Ward, F. Ward 43
3
North Lakes Lions
Emmanuel Arehia, Wayne Sorensen, Wilson Bacalso E. Arehia, W. Sorensen, W. Bacalso 28.5
4
Burpengary Bullets
Toni DePrada, Ron Le Huray, Maurice Allott T. DePrada, R. Le Huray, M. Allott 17