Team Standings

Mon - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Linda Towler, Craig Stevens, Nicholas McGuire L. Towler, C. Stevens, N. McGuire 20.5
2
Redcliffe Raiders
Gad Gavua, Darryl Sullivan, Shyam Mishra G. Gavua, D. Sullivan, S. Mishra 20.5
3
North Lakes Lions
Tristan Clow, Neil Sheriff, Jayden Roebuck T. Clow, N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck 14.5
4
Burpengary Bullets
George Opatrny, Keith Watmough, Laurie Lita G. Opatrny, K. Watmough, L. Lita 11.5
5
Caboolture Cutters
Ramon Diamzon, John Nilsson, Dougal Ferguson R. Diamzon, J. Nilsson, D. Ferguson 8

Mon - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Redcliffe Raiders
Tony Do, Januscz Jastrzebski, Liam Banham T. Do, J. Jastrzebski, L. Banham 53.5
2
Petrie Pirates
Corey Gardner, Louella Donat-Clark, Debra Mann C. Gardner, L. Donat-Clark, D. Mann 32.5
3
Burpengary Bullets
Dean Painter, Maurie Rose, Peter Ward D. Painter, M. Rose, P. Ward 29.5
4
North Lakes Lions
Colin Clark, Fiona Greaves, Sean Stevens C. Clark, F. Greaves, S. Stevens 19.5

Mon - Division C

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Chris Stewart, John Littler, Nathan Tuxworth C. Stewart, J. Littler, N. Tuxworth 53
2
North Lakes Lions
Luke Anderson, Peter Smith, Maurice Allott L. Anderson, P. Smith, M. Allott 36
3
Burpengary Bullets
Jonathon Williams, Floyd Ward, Ben Gold J. Williams, F. Ward, B. Gold 21
4
Redcliffe Raiders
Margaret Kerr, Caylan Marshall, Karen Gold M. Kerr, C. Marshall, K. Gold 15

Wed - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Richard Littler, Linda Yap, George Opatrny R. Littler, L. Yap, G. Opatrny 43.5
2
Redcliffe Raiders
Anthony Jeffress, Linda Towler, Mathew Carter A. Jeffress, L. Towler, M. Carter 42.5
3
Burpengary Bullets
Brian McDonnell, Peng Yu, Gad Gavua B. McDonnell, P. Yu, G. Gavua 38
4
North Lakes Lions
Jerrod Thomson, David Banham, Jan Yu J. Thomson, D. Banham, J. Yu 30
5
Caboolture Cutters
Greg Beattie, Ian Bellamy, Jim Tauraa G. Beattie, I. Bellamy, J. Tauraa 26.5
6
D'Bay Diggers
Andrew Freer, Andres Corredor, Daniel Nguyen A. Freer, A. Corredor, D. Nguyen 21

Wed - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
D'Bay Diggers
Jayden Roebuck, Rhyse Dean, Bruce Christie J. Roebuck, R. Dean, B. Christie 48
2
Caboolture Cutters
Paul Cannard, Russell Mann, Januscz Jastrzebski P. Cannard, R. Mann, J. Jastrzebski 40.5
3
Burpengary Bullets
Darryl Sullivan, Nang Nguyen, Thomas Jeffress D. Sullivan, N. Nguyen, T. Jeffress 34
4
North Lakes Lions
John Nilsson, Nic McGuire, Paul Humphries J. Nilsson, N. McGuire, P. Humphries 28.5
5
Redcliffe Raiders
Neil Sheriff, Shiridi Gandham, Abhinav Gandham N. Sheriff, S. Gandham, A. Gandham 27.5
6
Petrie Pirates
Tristan Clow, Tony Do, Jeremiah Donat T. Clow, T. Do, J. Donat 24

Wed - Division C

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
North Lakes Lions
Toni DePrada, Liam Banham, Maurice Allot T. DePrada, L. Banham, M. Allot 48.5
2
Burpengary Bullets
Maurie Rose, Ron Le Huray, Luke Anderson M. Rose, R. Le Huray, L. Anderson 39.5
3
Petrie Pirates
Jeroen Janssen, Wilson Bacalso, Moon Baik J. Janssen, W. Bacalso, M. Baik 28.5
4
Redcliffe Raiders
Emmanuel Arehia, Wayne Sorensen, Lae Asiata E. Arehia, W. Sorensen, L. Asiata 18.5