Team Standings

Mon - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Caboolture Cutters
Craig Stevens, Tristan Clow, Januscz Jastrzebski C. Stevens, T. Clow, J. Jastrzebski 44.5
2
Petrie Pirates
Linda Towler, Rhyse Deane, Tony Do L. Towler, R. Deane, T. Do 36.5
3
Burpengary Bullets
Gad Gavua, Darryl Sullivan, Maurie Rose G. Gavua, D. Sullivan, M. Rose 35
4
Redcliffe Raiders
George Opatrny, Neil Sheriff, Dean Painter G. Opatrny, N. Sheriff, D. Painter 30.5
5
D'Bay Diggers
Keith Watmough, Paul Cannard, Jayden Roebuck K. Watmough, P. Cannard, J. Roebuck 29
6
North Lakes Lions
Mike Jenkins, Ramon Diamzon, Corey Gardner M. Jenkins, R. Diamzon, C. Gardner 28.5

Mon - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Redcliffe Raiders
Geoff Clayson, David Roberts, Margaret Kerr G. Clayson, D. Roberts, M. Kerr 53.5
2
North Lakes Lions
Sean Stevens, Debra Mann, Jonathon Williams S. Stevens, D. Mann, J. Williams 35.5
3
Petrie Pirates
Jeroen Janssen, Chris Stewart, John Littler J. Janssen, C. Stewart, J. Littler 25
4
Burpengary Bullets
Fiona Greaves, Luke Anderson, Isaac Davies F. Greaves, L. Anderson, I. Davies 23

Wed - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Richard Littler, Peng Yu, Jan Yu R. Littler, P. Yu, J. Yu 39
2
Redcliffe Raiders
Anthony Jeffress, Linda Towler, Daniel Nguyen A. Jeffress, L. Towler, D. Nguyen 33
3
Burpengary Bullets
Brian Mcdonnell, Mathew Carter, Keith Watmough B. Mcdonnell, M. Carter, K. Watmough 26.5
4
Caboolture Cutters
Jerrod Thomson, David Banham, Darryl Sullivan J. Thomson, D. Banham, D. Sullivan 24
5
North Lakes Lions
Greg Beattie, Andres Corredor, Karen Smith G. Beattie, A. Corredor, K. Smith 20
6
Kallangur Knights
Linda Yap, Darin May, Gad Gavua L. Yap, D. May, G. Gavua 20
7
D'Bay Diggers
Ian Bellamy, Ashley Martin, George Opatrny I. Bellamy, A. Martin, G. Opatrny 13

Wed - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Tristan Clow, Shiridi Gandham, Abhinav Gandham T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham 43.5
2
Burpengary Bullets
Neil Sheriff, Nang Nguyen, Peter Kuskie N. Sheriff, N. Nguyen, P. Kuskie 42.5
3
North Lakes Lions
John Nilsson, Januscz Jastrzebski, Janos Forgacs J. Nilsson, J. Jastrzebski, J. Forgacs 39
4
Caboolture Cutters
Paul Cannard, Dougal Ferguson, Thomas Jeffress P. Cannard, D. Ferguson, T. Jeffress 29.5
5
D'Bay Diggers
Jayden Roebuck, Russell Mann, Bruce Christie J. Roebuck, R. Mann, B. Christie 27.5
6
Redcliffe Raiders
Nicholas Mcguire, Stephen Christie, Paul Humphries N. Mcguire, S. Christie, P. Humphries 20.5

Wed - Division C

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Redcliffe Raiders
Toni Deprada, Luke Anderson, Nathan Tuxworth T. Deprada, L. Anderson, N. Tuxworth 45
2
North Lakes Lions
Ron LeHuray, Nev Barker, Moon Baik R. LeHuray, N. Barker, M. Baik 35.5
3
Petrie Pirates
Laura Wykman, Wilson Bacalso, Keilan May L. Wykman, W. Bacalso, K. May 31.5
4
Burpengary Bullets
Jeroen Janssen, Wayne Sorensen, Peter Smith J. Janssen, W. Sorensen, P. Smith 21.5